Confira a classificação do Campeonato Brasileiro

CLASSIFICAÇÃOPGJVEDGPGCSG%
Flamengo178521156971
São Paulo168440138567
Corinthians148422116558
Fluminense148422117458
Internacional148422106458
Sport1484221212058
Cruzeiro13841353254
Atlético-MG1384131110154
Grêmio13834183554
10°Palmeiras118323107346
11°Vasco1173221110152
12°América-MG1083141013-342
13°Atlético-PR9823398138
14°Botafogo98233910-138
15°Chapecoense98233915-638
16°Vitória882241315-233
17°Bahia88224611-533
18°Santos67205611-529
19°Ceará38035413-913
20°Paraná Clube38035312-913

Deixe sua avaliação

- Anuncie Aqui -